Synergy 2

Synergy FC bring fight fans an exciting and action packed night of Professional & Amateur MMA inside the Kansas Crossing Casino in Pittsburg, Kansas on Sat. October 22nd!
Steven Graham (10-6) squares off with Aaron Roberson (12-10) in the Professional Featherweight Main Event, Johnathon Beckett (2-0) faces off with Sampson Tabbytite (1-1) in the Professional Flyweight Co-Main Event, and Billy «The Kid» Wilson (1-0) returns to action against Paul Walters, who will be making his pro debut.

Check out the amateur portion below.
Bantamweight Bout
Joseph Murphy (4-2) vs Hunter Gore (5-3)

Flyweight Bout
Trent Zykan (2-0) vs TBA

Welterweight Bout
Anthony Caperfoli (Debut) vs Keysi Lopez (Debut)

Lightweight Bout
Jalen Green 1-0 vs Chandler McAtee (1-0)

Welterweight Bout
Daylon Loonsfoot (1-1) vs Zach Flowers (2-3)

Bantamweight Bout
Aviram Guzman (1-2) vs Dalton Hembree (0-1)

Middleweight Bout
Tristan Kelly (Debut) vs Keenan Brown (1-1)

Bantamweight Bout
Adam Cole (0-2) vs Cole Owens (0-2)

Ticket
  • Live Commentary
  • Live MMA
  • Professional MMA
  • Amateur MMA

Valid from October, 21 2022 till October, 10 2024

When making a purchase, you confirm that you reviewed and consent to the terms of the "User Agreement" and "Refund Policy".

Synergy FC bring fight fans an exciting and action packed night of Professional & Amateur MMA inside the Kansas Crossing Casino in Pittsburg, Kansas on Sat. October 22nd!
Steven Graham (10-6) squares off with Aaron Roberson (12-10) in the Professional Featherweight Main Event, Johnathon Beckett (2-0) faces off with Sampson Tabbytite (1-1) in the Professional Flyweight Co-Main Event, and Billy «The Kid» Wilson (1-0) returns to action against Paul Walters, who will be making his pro debut.

Check out the amateur portion below.
Bantamweight Bout
Joseph Murphy (4-2) vs Hunter Gore (5-3)

Flyweight Bout
Trent Zykan (2-0) vs TBA

Welterweight Bout
Anthony Caperfoli (Debut) vs Keysi Lopez (Debut)

Lightweight Bout
Jalen Green 1-0 vs Chandler McAtee (1-0)

Welterweight Bout
Daylon Loonsfoot (1-1) vs Zach Flowers (2-3)

Bantamweight Bout
Aviram Guzman (1-2) vs Dalton Hembree (0-1)

Middleweight Bout
Tristan Kelly (Debut) vs Keenan Brown (1-1)

Bantamweight Bout
Adam Cole (0-2) vs Cole Owens (0-2)