Synergy FC 13

2 June 2024 02:00 AM

Synergy FC 13 takes place inside the historic Memorial Hall in Kansas City, Kansas on Saturday, June 1! Don’t miss an action packed night of Professional & Amateur MMA Featuring the Top Prospects, Rising Stars, and talented fighters from throughout the Midwest!
Check out the fight card below
Fight Card Subject to Change
Pro Light Heavyweight Title Bout
Julius Walker (3-0) vs Nyle Bartling (6-1)
Pro Flyweight Feature Bout
Alan Olivas (9-3) vs Jimmy Roach (3-1)
Pro 165 lb. Feature Bout
Cody Carrillo (17-23) vs Chris McDaniel (17-18)
Pro Featherweight Bout
Billy Wilson (2-1) vs Isaac Dancy (0-1)
Pro Lightweight Bout
Austin Spangler (Pro Debut) vs Tony Grant (1-2)
Welterweight Feature Bout
Stephen Heston (5-0) vs Daylon Loonsfoot (4-2)
Flyweight Bout
Sean Gilliam (3-0) vs Conner Pinkley (4-1)
Women’s Strawweight Bout
Alexa Edmonds (3-0) vs Evie Wilson (Debut)
Featherweight Bout
Donte Boose (3-1) vs Holden Wills (3-3)
150 lb. Bout
Oliver Mace (4-0) vs Cale Horton (3-3)
Welterweight Bout
Christian Kubas (2-0) vs TJ Peterson (1-1)
Bantamweight Bout
Lia Aung (Debut) vs Grant Zykan (0-1)
Featherweight Bout
Justice McGee (1-0) vs Andrew Fullerton (2-0)
Welterweight Bout
Logan Mowrey (1-0) vs Riley Barnett (0-2)
Flyweight Bout
Braedon Hinson (1-0) vs Brian Gates (1-0)
Lightweight Bout
Tanner Rupp (Debut) vs David Reynolds (1-0)

Pay-Per-View
  • Live MMA
  • Live Commentary

Price will increase up to $24.99 June, 1 2024

The purchase will be valid from June, 1 2024 till July, 31 2024

When making a purchase, you confirm that you reviewed and consent to the terms of the "Terms of service" and "Refund Policy".

Synergy FC 13 takes place inside the historic Memorial Hall in Kansas City, Kansas on Saturday, June 1! Don’t miss an action packed night of Professional & Amateur MMA Featuring the Top Prospects, Rising Stars, and talented fighters from throughout the Midwest!
Check out the fight card below
Fight Card Subject to Change
Pro Light Heavyweight Title Bout
Julius Walker (3-0) vs Nyle Bartling (6-1)
Pro Flyweight Feature Bout
Alan Olivas (9-3) vs Jimmy Roach (3-1)
Pro 165 lb. Feature Bout
Cody Carrillo (17-23) vs Chris McDaniel (17-18)
Pro Featherweight Bout
Billy Wilson (2-1) vs Isaac Dancy (0-1)
Pro Lightweight Bout
Austin Spangler (Pro Debut) vs Tony Grant (1-2)
Welterweight Feature Bout
Stephen Heston (5-0) vs Daylon Loonsfoot (4-2)
Flyweight Bout
Sean Gilliam (3-0) vs Conner Pinkley (4-1)
Women’s Strawweight Bout
Alexa Edmonds (3-0) vs Evie Wilson (Debut)
Featherweight Bout
Donte Boose (3-1) vs Holden Wills (3-3)
150 lb. Bout
Oliver Mace (4-0) vs Cale Horton (3-3)
Welterweight Bout
Christian Kubas (2-0) vs TJ Peterson (1-1)
Bantamweight Bout
Lia Aung (Debut) vs Grant Zykan (0-1)
Featherweight Bout
Justice McGee (1-0) vs Andrew Fullerton (2-0)
Welterweight Bout
Logan Mowrey (1-0) vs Riley Barnett (0-2)
Flyweight Bout
Braedon Hinson (1-0) vs Brian Gates (1-0)
Lightweight Bout
Tanner Rupp (Debut) vs David Reynolds (1-0)